22, SOMERWOOD CLOSE, APPLEBY-IN-WESTMORLAND, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

CA16 6BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,000+49.6%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+121.9%
Sold on 13 July 2020
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1