Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, EACHWAY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
-11.2%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+72.4%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9LG
← Back to All Properties