8, HATFIELD COURT, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 5UW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£392,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£392,500+78.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+73.2%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+31.6%
Sold on 6 September 1999
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+16.3%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1