Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HEARTSEASE ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2YH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£231,000
+89.3%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+133.5%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£69,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2YH
← Back to All Properties