38, PEGASUS CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 4QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£312,500+38.9%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+214.7%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1