Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, COWDRAY DRIVE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
-3.4%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+76.9%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 9 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3SJ
← Back to All Properties