Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, WEST END, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+40.1%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+60.2%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£26,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,675
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5AG
← Back to All Properties