Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,000
+46.7%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+16.9%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+43.6%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£46,754 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,246
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GF
← Back to All Properties