6, DOVE CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 9LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+77.9%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500+120.8%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 30 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1