Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WORCESTER CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG30 3BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
22 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£25,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£209,950
+13.8%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Terraced
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 19 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 3BN
← Back to All Properties