Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PASHLEY ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 8DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,335,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.0%
Price Change
+£940,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,335,000
+238.0%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Detached
+£940,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 15 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 8DU
← Back to All Properties