Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WOODLAND DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 8JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+20.3%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+43.8%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+25.7%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 8JU
← Back to All Properties