Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CORUNNA CLOSE, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 5EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
-8.9%
Sold on 9 January 2012
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+12.9%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 9 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5EA
← Back to All Properties