Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, KING WILLIAMS COURT, KENDALL ROAD, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
EN9 3XP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,000
+34.0%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 3XP
← Back to All Properties