91, DOVE HOUSE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 2EQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+18.9%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1