Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, CRANBOURNE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 0DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+87.5%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 0DE
← Back to All Properties