Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, EADY DRIVE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
-3.3%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+19.7%
Sold on 26 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 16 April 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9HY
← Back to All Properties