Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WHEELOCK CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
-5.4%
Sold on 10 October 2009
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+4.2%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+18.2%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,950
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8TQ
← Back to All Properties