31, DERRINGTON AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 7JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+435.3%
Price Change
+£89,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+435.3%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£89,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,550+5.4%
Sold on 6 December 2000
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 21 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1