Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, RECTOR ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 0BY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+185.7%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£35,000
+16.7%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£30,000
-33.3%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+48.3%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£14,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,350
+116.8%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£16,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 21 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 0BY
← Back to All Properties