24, BYRON STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000-4.4%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,950
Sold on 8 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1