SAXON CROFT, CHOLDERTON ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP11 8LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-63.1%
Price Change
-£252,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,500-63.1%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
-£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000+21.2%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 4 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1