236, NUFFIELD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 7JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,300
Last Sold Price
26 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.6%
Price Change
+£62,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,300+124.6%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Terraced
+£62,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+11.1%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1