35, PARK VIEW, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+14.9%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000+115.1%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+18.6%
Sold on 11 September 2001
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1