Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, RUNNYMEDE ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0JY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+53.1%
Sold on 9 July 2020
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+1.3%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+2.0%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+67.6%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 2 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0JY
← Back to All Properties