Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SOUTHBROOK, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+16.7%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+43.3%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
-2.2%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9BE
← Back to All Properties