Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WARNFORD ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+71.6%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+33.3%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4LA
← Back to All Properties