Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE VINEFIELDS, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP33 1YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£34,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+29.3%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£34,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,999
+6.4%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£6,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 1YG
← Back to All Properties