Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SANDRINGHAM CLOSE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+17.0%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,500
+86.4%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Detached
+£148,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,950
Sold on 7 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JP
← Back to All Properties