Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SANDPIPER CLOSE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 8TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+46.3%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+180.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 8TD
← Back to All Properties