21, FENWICK STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG20 0NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,678
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£7,678 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£62,678+14.0%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£7,678 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+279.3%
Sold on 9 February 2005
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,500-3.3%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 10 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1