Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, TAME STREET EAST, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 3LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,995
+30.7%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+35.4%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 3LB
← Back to All Properties