34, DARNAY RISE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 4XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.0%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,000+161.0%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+15.5%
Sold on 9 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 15 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1