11, LANEWARD CLOSE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8RH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£108,000+8.5%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,500+114.0%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500+0.0%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+1.6%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1