20, CHANTRY ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK42 7QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.1%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£289,000+221.1%
Sold on 15 March 2018
Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+33.3%
Sold on 19 May 1999
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1