Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, RUNDELLS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+3.5%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+91.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+69.8%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7HF
← Back to All Properties