Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HORNBEAM ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 1LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£14,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,500
+14.6%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 31 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 1LT
← Back to All Properties