19, SHREWSBURY ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4NW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£300,000+3.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000+56.8%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+208.4%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£125,010 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,990+37.9%
Sold on 19 January 1998
Terraced
+£16,490 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1