41, BALFOUR STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 1NR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£3,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£64,000+5.3%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,750+141.1%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Terraced
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,200+68.0%
Sold on 16 March 2004
Terraced
+£10,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000-16.7%
Sold on 27 March 2001
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 22 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1