Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, GORSE LANE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+59.3%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-7.5%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 10 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4RW
← Back to All Properties