Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, SOUTH OAK LANE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 6AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,950
Last Sold Price
4 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£108,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£339,950
+46.8%
Sold on 4 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£108,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,500
+81.6%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+23.8%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 19 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6AT
← Back to All Properties