Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, 7, LITTLE HACKETS, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+21.1%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
-12.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,495
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5AU
← Back to All Properties