Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SAYCE STREET, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 6EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+105.9%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+19.6%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£8,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,650
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 6EE
← Back to All Properties