Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, STATION ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£273,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£565,000
+93.5%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Terraced
+£273,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,000
+56.1%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+70.0%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0SG
← Back to All Properties