Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GRANTAVON HOUSE, BRAYFORD WHARF EAST, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
-1.3%
Sold on 8 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+131.6%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7WA
← Back to All Properties