Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, DERBY ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+44.2%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+70.2%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£67,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,750
+181.6%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 22 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8HU
← Back to All Properties