38, BIRCH CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 6TZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£567,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.9%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£567,500+100.9%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500+29.3%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,500+50.7%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£73,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1