46, BRADGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 7AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.4%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+123.4%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+44.2%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1