6, DOUGLAS GARDENS, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 5TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.2%
Price Change
+£173,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+211.2%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£173,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950+20.2%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,200
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1