Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BIRTENSHAW CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,850
Last Sold Price
15 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.5%
Price Change
+£125,616 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£168,850
+290.5%
Sold on 15 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£125,616 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,234
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9LU
← Back to All Properties